Ringtones by Zucchero:

  • Artist: Zucchero
    Album: All The Best CD2
    Year: 2007
    Miserere
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Jan 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • X Colpa Di Chi?
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Dec 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:13, Size: 218.0 kb

  • Senza Una Donna
    Play  Uploaded: 06 Jan 2010
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:12, Size: 100.2 kb

  • It's All Right
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Non Ti Sopporto Piu
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Madre Dolcissima
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Miserere
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • X Colpa Di Chi?
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Pippo
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Va Pensiero
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Zucchero info:

Artist Name: Zucchero
Real Name: Adelmo Fornaciari
Birth Date: September 25th, 1955
Born in Italian province Reggio Emilia
Influence(s): gospel, blues and rock music
Music Languages: Italian, Spanish and in English
Nationality: Italian

Albums by Zucchero: