Ringtones by Yuridia:

  • Artist: Yuridia
    Album: Entre Mariposas
    Year: 2007
    Yuridia - Yo Por EÉl
    Play  Uploaded: 22 Sep 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:38, Size: 3406.9 kb

  • En Su Lugar
    Play  Uploaded: 15 Aug 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:50, Size: 786.4 kb

  • En Su Lugar
    Play  Uploaded: 15 Aug 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:00, Size: 2813.2 kb

  • En Su Lugar
    Play  Uploaded: 15 Aug 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:56, Size: 2756.6 kb

  • Ya No
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Se Me Va La Vida
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Un Dia Mas
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Yo Por El
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Mas De Lo Que Pido
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Enamorada
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

Yuridia info:

Yuridia

Birth Name: Yuridia Francisca Gaxiola Flores
Birth Date: October 4th, 1986
Born in Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
Genres:
Latin
Pop
Debut Album: La Voz de un

Albums by Yuridia: