Ringtones by Yung Joc:

Yung Joc info:

Birth Name: Jasiel Robinson
Birth Date: April 2nd, 1983
Hometown: College Park, Georgia
Genre: Southern rap
Debut Album: New Joc City (June 6th, 2006)
Famous Singles:

Albums by Yung Joc: