Ringtones by Young Buck:

Young Buck info:

Artist Name: Young Buck
Real Name: David Darnell Brown
Nickname: Buck Marley
Height: 6' (1.83 m)
Birth Date: March 3rd, 1981
Born in Nashville, Tennessee
Genre(s): Rap, Hip Hop
Got his start: rapping around the age of 12 or 13 while selling drugs

Albums by Young Buck:

  • Album: Buck The World
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 21

    • Album: Straight Outta Cashville
      Year: 2004
      Songs: 14

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Young Buck
        Sunday Jan 31, 2010, at 06:00 pm,
        Peabodys Downunder, at Cleveland, OH

      Recently Uploaded:

      I Know You Want Me (dirty)
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 267.8 kb
      Date: 28 Dec 2010

      Get Buck
      Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:20, Size: 2036.9 kb
      Date: 17 Nov 2009