Ringtones by Wes Montgomery:

  • Artist: Wes Montgomery
    Album: The Artistry Of Wes Montgomery
    Year: 1992
    Cariba
    Play  Uploaded: 22 Feb 2016
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.5 kb

  • Freddie The Freeloader
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Dearly Beloved
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Tune Up
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Cariba
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Jingles
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Cotton Tail
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Remember
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Says You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Klactoveedsedstene
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Wes Montgomery info:

Wes Montgomery
Birth Date: March 6th, 1923 
Born in Indianapolis, Indiana, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
John Leslie Montgomery 
Member of:
Lionel Hampton Orchestra (1948-49)
The Montgomery Brothers (1957-61)
Associated Acts:

Albums by Wes Montgomery: