Ringtones by Webbie:

Webbie info:

Birth Name: Webster Gradney, Jr
Birth Date: September 6th, 1985
Born in Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Genre:
Hip-Hop
Debut Album: Savage Life (2005)

Albums by Webbie:

  • Album: Savage Life 2
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 21

    Recently Uploaded:

    Shawty Know
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 422.9 kb
    Date: 13 Dec 2011

    Bitch
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:34, Size: 2416.7 kb
    Date: 13 Mar 2011

    Freestyle
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:06, Size: 2911.4 kb
    Date: 20 Nov 2010

    Back Up
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:25, Size: 4151.4 kb
    Date: 20 Nov 2010

    Ya'll Ain't Makin' No Money
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:12, Size: 3951.4 kb
    Date: 08 Nov 2010

    Guttah Bitch
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:03, Size: 3800.0 kb
    Date: 16 Oct 2010

    Just Like This (Featuring Big Head)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:02, Size: 4726.1 kb
    Date: 16 Oct 2010