Ringtones by Vince Gill:

Vince Gill info:

Birth Name: Vincent Grant Gill
Birth Date: April 12th, 1957
Born in Norman, Oklahoma
Education:
Oklahoma City's Northwest Classen High School
Height:
6' 3" (1.92 m)
Spouses:
Amy Grant (March 10 2000 - present)
Janis Oliver Gill (April 12 1980 - June 30th 1998)

Vince Gill Photo Gallery:

Albums by Vince Gill:

  • Album: Breath of Heaven
    Year: 1998
    Songs: 12

    • Album: These Days (CD4) Little Brother
      Year: 2006
      Songs: 10


        • Album: These Days (CD2) The Reason Why
          Year: 2006
          Songs: 13

          • Album: These Days (CD1) Workin' On A Big Chill
            Year: 2006
            Songs: 10

            • Album: The Key
              Year: 1998
              Songs: 13

              • Album: Next Big Thing
                Year: 2003
                Songs: 17

                Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

                  Vince Gill
                  Monday Apr 19, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                  Ryman Auditorium, at Nashville, TN

                  Vince Gill
                  Tuesday Apr 20, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  American Music Theatre, at Lancaster, PA

                  Vince Gill
                  Wednesday Apr 21, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                  Merrill Auditorium, at Portland, ME

                  Vince Gill
                  Thursday Apr 22, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall, at Philadelphia, PA

                  Vince Gill
                  Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 03:30 am,
                  Warner Theatre - CT, at Torrington, CT

                  Vince Gill
                  Tuesday Apr 27, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                  The Hanover Theatre, at Worcester, MA

                  Vince Gill
                  Wednesday Apr 28, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  Turning Stone Resort & Casino - Show Room, at Verona, NY

                  Cheap Vince Gill tickets
                  Thursday Apr 29, 2010, at 08:30 pm,
                  Niagara Falls - Casino Avalon Ballroom At Niagara Fallsview Casino Resort, at Niagara Falls, ON

                  Vince Gill
                  Friday Apr 30, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
                  Niagara Falls - Casino Avalon Ballroom At Niagara Fallsview Casino Resort, at Niagara Falls, ON

                  Vince Gill
                  Friday Jun 04, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  Fraze Pavilion, at Dayton, OH

                  Vince Gill&James Otto
                  Saturday Jun 05, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                  Ravinia Pavilion, at Highland Park, IL

                  Vince Gill
                  Sunday Jun 06, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                  Honeywell Center, at Wabash, IN

                  Vince Gill
                  Friday Oct 15, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  Peppermill Concert Hall, at West Wendover, NV

                  Vince Gill
                  Saturday Oct 23, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  Las Vegas Hilton Theater, at Las Vegas, NV

                Recently Uploaded:

                Its The Most Wonderful Time O
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb
                Date: 17 Nov 2010