Ringtones by Victor Wooten:

  • Artist: Victor Wooten
    Album: A Show Of Hands
    Year: 1996
    Classical Thump
    Play  Uploaded: 24 May 2015
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb

  • More Love
    Play  Uploaded: 11 Dec 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:23, Size: 362.9 kb

  • More Love
    Play  Uploaded: 11 Dec 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:09, Size: 147.8 kb

  • U Can't Hold No Groove...
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Me & My Bass Guitar
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Words Of Wisdom
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Keep Chargin'
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:26 , Size: 204.1 kb

  • Classical Thump
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Radio W-00-10
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:26 , Size: 211.1 kb

  • Medley
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Victor Wooten info:

Victor Wooten

Birth Name: Victor Lemonte Wooten
Birth Date: September 11th, 1964
Born in Hampton, Virginia
Genres:
Funk
Jazz

Albums by Victor Wooten:

  • Album: A Show Of Hands
    Year: 1996
    Songs: 18

    • Album: Palmystery
      Year: 2008
      Songs: 12

      Recently Uploaded:

      Classical Thump
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb
      Date: 24 May 2015

      More Love
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:09, Size: 147.8 kb
      Date: 11 Dec 2011