Ringtones by Vasco Rossi:

  • Artist: Vasco Rossi
    Album: The Singles Collection
    Year: 2007
    Rewind ( Radio Edit)
    Play  Uploaded: 06 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Vivere
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Oct 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:07, Size: 117.5 kb

  • Senza Parole
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Un Senso
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Generale (live)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Siamo Soli
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Rewind (live)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Rewind ( Radio Edit)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Io No
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Sally
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Vasco Rossi info:

Vasco Rossi

Nickname:
Blasco
Birth Date: February 7th, 1952
Born in Zocca, Emilia-Romagna, Italy
Genres:
Rock

Albums by Vasco Rossi: