Ringtones by Vanilla Ice:

  • Artist: Vanilla Ice
    Album: Grandes Exitos CD2
    Year: 2005
    Vuelve
    Play  Uploaded: 22 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Artist: Vanilla Ice
    Album: Old School
    Year: 2007
    Ice Ice Baby
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Sep 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:14, Size: 229.0 kb

  • Ice Ice Baby
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Sep 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:07, Size: 112.7 kb

  • Artist: Vanilla Ice
    Album: Hot Sex
    Year: 2003
    White Trash
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:11 , Size: 89.4 kb

  • Anthropology
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:14 , Size: 116.4 kb

  • Mc And Slasher
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:09 , Size: 73.7 kb

  • Vampiro
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:12 , Size: 101.3 kb

  • Crash And Burn
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Get Your Ass Up
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Tha Weed Song
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Vanilla Ice info:

Artist Name: Vanilla Ice
Real Name: Robert Van Winkle
Nickname:
Ice Man
Ice
Birth Date: October 31st, 1968
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)
Born in Miami Lakes, Florida
Genre(s): Rap, Pop
Nationality: American

Albums by Vanilla Ice:

  • Album: Hot Sex
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 16

    • Album: Bi-Polar
      Year: 2001
      Songs: 24

      • Album: To The Extreme
        Year: 1990
        Songs: 16

        Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

          Vanilla Ice
          Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 10:00 pm,
          Zanzabar, at Honolulu, HI

        Recently Uploaded:

        Ice Ice Baby Lyrics
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:26, Size: 4169.8 kb
        Date: 23 Jul 2013

        I Love You (Traduccion Español)
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:06, Size: 4783.3 kb
        Date: 22 Feb 2013

        Vuelve
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb
        Date: 22 Jul 2011

        Vanilla Ice -Ice Ice Baby
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:00, Size: 3762.4 kb
        Date: 09 Apr 2011

        Ice Ice Baby
        Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:57, Size: 1852.4 kb
        Date: 20 Oct 2009