Ringtones by Vanessa Williams:

Vanessa Williams info:

Birth Name: Vanessa Lynn Williams
Birth Date: March 18th, 1963
Born in Millwood, New York
Genre:
R&B
Height:
5' 6" (1.69 m)
Education:
Syracuse University
Spouses:
Rick Fox (September 26th 1999 - 2006)
Ramon Hervey (January 2nd 1987 - 1997)
Children:

Vanessa Williams Photo Gallery:

Albums by Vanessa Williams: