Ringtones by Vanessa Paradis:

  • Artist: Vanessa Paradis
    Album: Divinidylle Tour
    Year: 2008
    Joe Le Taxi
    Play  Uploaded: 21 Jul 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.7 kb

  • Le Tourbillon
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Jackadi
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Saint Germain
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • D
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Chet Baker
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Les Revenants
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • L'incendie
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Emmenez-moi
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Joe Le Taxi
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Vanessa Paradis info:

Birth Name: Vanessa Chantal Paradis
Birth Date: December 22nd, 1972
Born in Saint-Maur-des-Foss

Vanessa Paradis Photo Gallery:

Albums by Vanessa Paradis: