Ringtones by Vanessa Hudgens:

  • Artist: Vanessa Hudgens
    Album: V
    Year: 2006
    Come Back To Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Say Ok
    Play  Uploaded: 04 Aug 2013
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:50, Size: 784.1 kb

  • Say Ok
    Play  Uploaded: 04 Aug 2013
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:53, Size: 2703.7 kb

  • Say Ok
    Play  Uploaded: 04 Aug 2013
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:53, Size: 2708.6 kb

  • Promise
    Play  Uploaded: 06 Mar 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:22, Size: 348.6 kb

  • Come Back To Me
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Dec 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:18, Size: 296.7 kb

  • Say Ok
    Play  Uploaded: 04 Aug 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:34, Size: 537.1 kb

  • Come Back To Me
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:46, Size: 2599.6 kb

  • Come Back To Me
    Play  Uploaded: 05 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:51, Size: 2681.2 kb

  • Say Ok
    Play  Uploaded: 11 Nov 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:39, Size: 3427.3 kb

Vanessa Hudgens info:

Birth Name: Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Nickname:
Nessa
V
Van
Baby V
Birth Date: December 14th, 1988
Born in Salinas, California
Raised In: San Diego, CA
Height: 5' 4

Albums by Vanessa Hudgens:

  • Album: Identified
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 15

    • Album: V
      Year: 2006
      Songs: 18

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Vanessa Mae
        Saturday Jul 18, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Westonbirt Arboretum, at Tetbury, GC

        Vanessa Williams
        Thursday Oct 29, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Casino Rama Entertainment Center, at Rama, ON