Ringtones by Vanessa Hudgens:

  • Artist: Vanessa Hudgens
    Album: Identified
    Year: 2008
    Don't Leave
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Don't Ask Why
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Vulnerable (Bonus Track)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Committed (Bonus Track)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Set It Off (Bonus Track)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Gone With The Wind
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Did It Ever Cross Your Mind
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Party On The Moon
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Paper Cut
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Amazed
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Vanessa Hudgens info:

Birth Name: Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Nickname:
Nessa
V
Van
Baby V
Birth Date: December 14th, 1988
Born in Salinas, California
Raised In: San Diego, CA
Height: 5' 4

Albums by Vanessa Hudgens:

  • Album: Identified
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 15

    • Album: V
      Year: 2006
      Songs: 18

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Vanessa Mae
        Saturday Jul 18, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Westonbirt Arboretum, at Tetbury, GC

        Vanessa Williams
        Thursday Oct 29, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Casino Rama Entertainment Center, at Rama, ON

      Recently Uploaded:

      Promise
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:22, Size: 348.6 kb
      Date: 06 Mar 2012

      Sneakernight - Official Music Video (HQ)
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:21, Size: 341.6 kb
      Date: 13 Oct 2010

      Say Ok
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:38, Size: 3420.8 kb
      Date: 08 May 2010

      Come Back To Me
      Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:54, Size: 1360.4 kb
      Date: 20 Oct 2009