Ringtones by Vanessa Carlton:

  • Artist: Vanessa Carlton
    Album: Heroes & Thieves
    Year: 2007
    More Than This
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Home
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Fools Like Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • This Time
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Heroes & Thieves
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • The One (With Stevie Nicks)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Come Undone
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • My Best
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Spring Street
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Hands On Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Vanessa Carlton info:

Real Name: Vanessa Lee Carlton
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Sex: Female
Nationality: Jewish-American
Ethnic Background: half-Scandinavian/half-Russian
Genre: Pop, rock
Born: August 16th, 1980)
Born in Milford, Pennsylvania
Education: School of American Ballet at age 14; Attending Columbia University (2005)
Trademark:
Got her start: playing the piano as a toddler, under the tutelage of her mother

Albums by Vanessa Carlton: