Ringtones by Uncle Kracker:

  • Artist: Uncle Kracker
    Album: Double Wide
    Year: 2000
    You Can`t Take Me
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Aces
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Yeah, Yeah, Yeah
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Whiskey
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Who`s Your Uncle
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Steaks `N Shrimp
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Heaven (W Kid Rock)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Follow Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • What `Chu Lookin` At
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Better Days
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Uncle Kracker info:

Artist Name: Uncle Kracker
Real Name: Matthew Shafer
Birth Date: November 9 1974
Height: 5' 9

Albums by Uncle Kracker:

  • Album: Double Wide
    Year: 2000
    Songs: 11

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Uncle Kracker
      Sunday Mar 28, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Northern Lights - Clifton Park, at Clifton Park, NY

      Uncle Kracker&Rehab
      Wednesday Mar 31, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Crocodile Rock, at Allentown, PA

      Uncle Kracker
      Friday Apr 02, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Starland Ballroom, at Sayreville, NJ

      Uncle Kracker
      Sunday Apr 04, 2010, at 03:00 pm,
      The Recher Theatre, at Towson, MD

      Uncle Kracker&Rehab
      Sunday Apr 04, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      The Recher Theatre, at Towson, MD

      Uncle Kracker
      Thursday Apr 08, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      Amos' Southend, at Charlotte, NC

      Uncle Kracker
      Monday Apr 26, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Club Firestone, at Orlando, FL

      Cheap Uncle Kracker tickets
      Friday Jun 04, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      5th Street Beach Stage, at Virginia Beach, VA

      Uncle Kracker
      Tuesday Jun 29, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      Del Mar Fairgrounds, at Del Mar, CA

    Recently Uploaded:

    X- Factor Theme
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:29, Size: 4209.0 kb
    Date: 24 Mar 2016

    X-factor
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:05, Size: 4780.0 kb
    Date: 23 Mar 2016

    Good To Be Me (Feat. Kid Rock)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 451.8 kb
    Date: 28 Mar 2015

    Smile | Instrumental With Lyrics
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:13, Size: 3954.7 kb
    Date: 16 May 2012

    Follow Me(Official Music Video)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:16, Size: 1191.4 kb
    Date: 02 Dec 2011

    Smile [Lyrics]
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:20, Size: 3135.9 kb
    Date: 27 Feb 2011

    Good To Be Me Ft. Kid Rock [Official Video]
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:16, Size: 4004.9 kb
    Date: 22 Nov 2010

    Follow Me
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:54, Size: 850.2 kb
    Date: 20 Jun 2010

    All Summer Long
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:56, Size: 884.5 kb
    Date: 20 Jun 2010

    Smile With Lyrics !
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:31, Size: 493.9 kb
    Date: 25 Feb 2010