Ringtones by Trey Songz:

  • Artist: Trey Songz
    Album: Anticipation
    Year: 2008
    Famous
    Play  Uploaded: 10 Jul 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:11, Size: 1494.1 kb

  • Artist: Trey Songz
    Album: Trey Day
    Year: 2007
    We Should Be
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Role Play
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Missin' You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Store Run
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Fly Together (Feat Jim Jones)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Grub On
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Can't Help But Wait
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Last Time
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Sex For Yo Stereo
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Trey Songz info:

Trey Songz

Birth Name: Tremaine Aldon Neverson
Birth Date: November 28th, 1984
Born in Petersburg, Virginia
Genres:
Hip Hop
R&B
Rap
Height:
6'1"
Parents:

Albums by Trey Songz:

  • Album: Trey Day
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 13

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Jay-Z
      Friday Mar 26, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      Staples Center, at Los Angeles, CA

      Jay-Z
      Saturday Mar 27, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Pearl Concert Theater At Palms Casino Resort, at Las Vegas, NV

      Trey Songz
      Tuesday Mar 30, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
      Roseland Ballroom - NY, at New York, NY

      Trey Songz
      Friday Apr 02, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Georgia State Sports Arena, at Atlanta, GA

      Trey Songz
      Sunday Apr 11, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Colonial Life Arena, at Columbia, SC

      Trey Songz
      Sunday Apr 18, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      Cannon Center For The Performing Arts, at Memphis, TN

    Recently Uploaded:

    I Don't Love You Anymore
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:38, Size: 3414.3 kb
    Date: 17 Mar 2014

    Can't Help But Wait
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:32, Size: 506.1 kb
    Date: 28 Dec 2012

    Pretty Girl's Lie W/ Lyrics
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 483.3 kb
    Date: 28 Nov 2012

    Heart Attack [Official Video]
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:44, Size: 1630.2 kb
    Date: 09 Sep 2012

    Heart Attack [lyrics]
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:45, Size: 708.2 kb
    Date: 08 Aug 2012

    U Should Roll...
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:53, Size: 2710.2 kb
    Date: 22 Jan 2012

    Sex Ain't Better Than Love [Inevitable EP]
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:24, Size: 4126.1 kb
    Date: 17 Dec 2011

    Not Too Ghetto (New Music September 2010)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:47, Size: 3556.7 kb
    Date: 09 Oct 2011

    Can't Be Friends Instrumental + Download Link
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:44, Size: 3512.2 kb
    Date: 16 Jul 2011

    One Love ( New Song 2009 ) + Lyrics
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:18, Size: 4035.5 kb
    Date: 24 Jun 2011