Ringtones by Too Short:

  • Artist: Too Short
    Album: Get In Where You Fit In
    Year: 1993
    Gotta Get Some Lovin'
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Don't Fight - Intro
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Oakland Style
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Way Too Real
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Playboy Short
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Get In Where You Fit In
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Dangerous Crew
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • All My Bitches Are Gone
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Blowjob Betty
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Money In The Ghetto
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

Too Short info:

Too Short

Birth Name: Todd Anthony Shaw
Alias'
Too $hort
Short Dogg
Birth Date: April 28th, 1966
Born in Los Angeles, California
Genres:

Albums by Too Short: