Ringtones by Tom Jones:

  • Artist: Tom Jones
    Album: The Best Of Tom Jones
    Year: 2008
    Shes A Lady
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jan 2015
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Shes A Lady
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jan 2015
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Its Not Unusual
    Play  Uploaded: 30 Dec 2015
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Delilah
    Play  Uploaded: 06 Sep 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Delilah
    Play  Uploaded: 06 Sep 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Delilah
    Play  Uploaded: 06 Sep 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Whats New Pussycat?
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Jun 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Whats New Pussycat?
    Play  Uploaded: 10 Apr 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 273.1 kb

  • Whats New Pussycat?
    Play  Uploaded: 10 Apr 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:01, Size: 26.5 kb

  • Shes A Lady
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Apr 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:00, Size: 12.2 kb

Tom Jones info:

Tom Jones

Real Name: Sir Thomas Jones Woodward
Birth Name: Thomas Jones Woodward
Nickname:
Tiger
The Voice
Birth Date: June 7th 1940
Born in South Wales, Great Britain
Height:
5' 10" (1.78 m)
Spouse:
Linda Trenchard (1957 - present) 1 child
Parents:

Albums by Tom Jones: