Ringtones by Thalia:

  • Artist: Thalia
    Album: Greatest Hits
    Year: 2004
    Acciєn Y Reacciєn
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Cuando T· Me Tocas
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • T· Y Yo
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Toda La Felicidad
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Cerca De Ti
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Me Pones Sexy
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • A Quien Le Importa
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • No Me Ensesaste
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Entre El Mar Y Una Estrella
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Regresa A Mi
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Thalia info:

Thalia

Profession : TV actress, singer
Birth Name : Thalia Ariadna Sodi Miranda
Birth Date : August 26th, 1972
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Birth Place : Mexico City, Mexico
Spouse : Tommy Mottola (since December 2nd, 2000)
Career Breakthrough : Latin pop singer of "Tu y Yo"

Thalia Photo Gallery:

Albums by Thalia:

  • Album: Greatest Hits
    Year: 2004
    Songs: 3

    • Album: Greatest Hits
      Year: 2004
      Songs: 13

      • Album: Thalia
        Year: 2002
        Songs: 13

        • Album: Con Banda Grandes Exitos
          Year: 2001
          Songs: 14

          Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

            The Color Purple
            Tuesday Apr 20, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Thalia Mara Hall, at Jackson, MS

            The Color Purple
            Wednesday Apr 21, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Thalia Mara Hall, at Jackson, MS

            Cats
            Tuesday Apr 27, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Thalia Mara Hall, at Jackson, MS

            Cats
            Wednesday Apr 28, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Thalia Mara Hall, at Jackson, MS

          Recently Uploaded:

          A Quien Le Importa(artemizz2)
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:34, Size: 533.1 kb
          Date: 26 Nov 2013

          A Quien Le Importa (artemizz)
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:49, Size: 769.0 kb
          Date: 26 Nov 2013

          Regresa A Mi
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:15, Size: 234.7 kb
          Date: 18 Jul 2013

          Que Sera De Ti
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:38, Size: 4358.4 kb
          Date: 24 Apr 2012

          A Quien Le Importa(cover De Alaska Y Dynarama)
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:51, Size: 811.0 kb
          Date: 16 Jan 2012

          Viaje Tiempo Atras (Version Pelicula)
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:53, Size: 2705.7 kb
          Date: 21 Dec 2011

          Ya Lo Sabia
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:21, Size: 329.4 kb
          Date: 29 Oct 2011

          Zvonenie - Por Amor
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:44, Size: 702.9 kb
          Date: 03 Oct 2011

          El Proximo Viernes
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:08, Size: 3883.7 kb
          Date: 06 Sep 2011

          A Quien Le Importa
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb
          Date: 25 Jul 2011