Ringtones by Tarkan:

  • Artist: Tarkan
    Album: Tarkan
    Year: 1999
    Simarik
    Play  Uploaded: 27 Sep 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb

  • Simarik
    Play  Uploaded: 28 Feb 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 433.5 kb

  • Simarik
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jan 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 297.5 kb

  • Bu Gece - Kir Zincirlerini
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Simarik (long Version)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Beni Anlama
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Basina Bela Olurum
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Don Bebegim
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Inci Tanem
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Unut Beni
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Tarkan info:

Tarkan
Birth Date: October 17, 1972 
Born in Alzey, Germany
Birth Name: Tarkan Tevetoalu 
Genres:
Pop
World Music
Folk

Tarkan Photo Gallery:

Albums by Tarkan: