Ringtones by Tarkan:

Tarkan info:

Tarkan
Birth Date: October 17, 1972 
Born in Alzey, Germany
Birth Name: Tarkan Tevetoalu 
Genres:
Pop
World Music
Folk

Tarkan Photo Gallery:

Albums by Tarkan:

  • Album: Dudu
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 13

    • Album: Olurum Sana
      Year: 2001
      Songs: 14

      • Album: Tarkan
        Year: 1999
        Songs: 19

        Recently Uploaded:

        Firuze
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:49, Size: 4523.7 kb
        Date: 21 Nov 2013

        Adımı Kalbine Yaz ( Ozinga Club Mix )
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:58, Size: 3734.3 kb
        Date: 07 Nov 2013

        Uzun Ince
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:47, Size: 5430.2 kb
        Date: 20 Mar 2013

        Unut Beni
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 626.5 kb
        Date: 10 Mar 2013

        Hatasýz Kul Olmaz Yeni Albüm 2012
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:10, Size: 4846.1 kb
        Date: 03 Mar 2013

        Beni Anlama
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:23, Size: 5049.8 kb
        Date: 12 Jan 2013

        Hatasız Kul Olmaz
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 628.2 kb
        Date: 09 Jan 2013

        Isim Olmaz
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:37, Size: 589.0 kb
        Date: 09 Jan 2013

        Kuzu Kuzu
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:47, Size: 1676.7 kb
        Date: 13 Nov 2012

        Hatasiz Kul Olmaz -Cut
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:22, Size: 4106.1 kb
        Date: 03 Sep 2012