Ringtones by Tammy Wynette:

Tammy Wynette info:

Tammy Wynette
Birth Date: May 5th, 1942
Born in Itawamba County, Mississippi, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Virginia Wynette Pugh
Associated Acts:
George Jones
David Houston
Loretta Lynn
Dolly Parton
Wynonna
Barbara Mandrell
Randy Travis
Genres:
Country

Albums by Tammy Wynette: