Ringtones by Tal Bachman:

  • Artist: Tal Bachman
    Album: Staring Down The Sun
    Year: 2004
    She's So High (live)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Divine
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Aeroplane
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Talk To Me
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Somebody's Dreaming
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Danger By Design
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Broken
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • An Ocean Lies Between Us
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Once In A Lifetime
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • What You Won't Reveal
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Tal Bachman info:

 
Birth Date: In August 13th, 1968 
Born in Winnipeg, MB, Canada
Birth Name: Talmage Bachman
Genres:
Power Pop

Albums by Tal Bachman: