Ringtones by Swizz Beatz:

  • Artist: Swizz Beatz
    Album: One Man Band Man
    Year: 2007
    It's Me Bitches (ShadyBlock.com)
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Aug 2015
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:23, Size: 362.9 kb

  • Its Me Bitches
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Feb 2015
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Its Me Bitches
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Feb 2015
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Its Me Bitches
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Feb 2015
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Its Me Bitches
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Feb 2015
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 430.6 kb

  • Its Me Bitches
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Feb 2015
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 429.0 kb

  • Its Me Bitches
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Jul 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:00, Size: 12.2 kb

  • Its Me Bitches
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Jul 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:01, Size: 22.9 kb

  • Its Me Bitches
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Jul 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:01, Size: 22.9 kb

  • Its Me Bitches
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Jul 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:01, Size: 23.7 kb

Swizz Beatz info:

Swizz Beatz
Birth Date: August 30th, 1978 
Born in Bronx, New York, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Kasseem Dean
Member of:
Ruff Ryders

Albums by Swizz Beatz: