Ringtones by Sugar Ray:

  • Artist: Sugar Ray
    Album: In the Pursuit of Leisure
    Year: 2003
    Blues From A Gun
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • In Through The Doggie Door
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • She's Different
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Whatever We Are
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • 56 Hope Rd.
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Photograph Of You
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Can't Start
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Mr. Bartender (It's So Easy)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Bring Me The Head Of...
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Heaven
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Sugar Ray info:

Sugar Ray
Name: Mark McGrath
Birth Name: Mark Sayers McGrath
Height: 6'1"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: March 15th, 1968
Born in Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Occupation: actor, musician

Albums by Sugar Ray:

  • Album: In the Pursuit of Leisure
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 12

    • Album: Sugar Ray
      Year: 2001
      Songs: 11

      • Album: 14:59
        Year: 1999
        Songs: 14

        • Album: Floored
          Year: 1997
          Songs: 13

          • Album: Lemonade & Brownies
            Year: 1995
            Songs: 14

            Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

              Sugar Ray
              Friday Jan 29, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
              Galaxy Theatre, at Santa Ana, CA

              Sugar Ray
              Saturday Jan 30, 2010, at 10:00 pm,
              Canyon Club - CA, at Agoura Hills, CA

              Sugar Ray
              Friday Mar 19, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
              Peppermill Concert Hall, at West Wendover, NV

            Recently Uploaded:

            Spinning Mary
            Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 625.3 kb
            Date: 05 Oct 2012

            Someday (lyrics)
            Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:00, Size: 941.2 kb
            Date: 31 Aug 2010

            Falls Apart
            Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:26, Size: 413.5 kb
            Date: 15 Aug 2010

            When Its Over (Official Music Video)
            Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:16, Size: 4008.2 kb
            Date: 16 Jul 2010

            Every Morning
            Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb
            Date: 12 May 2010