Ringtones by Sting:

Sting info:

Sting
Name: Sting
Birth Name: Gordon Matthew Sumner
Height: 6'
Sex: Male
Nationality: British
Birth Date: October 2nd, 1951
Born in Wallsend, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, U.K.
Occupation: actor, musician
Education: Saint Cuthbert's Boys Grammar School
Warwick University in Coventry, England

Sting Photo Gallery:

Albums by Sting: