Ringtones by Stevie Nicks:

  • Artist: Stevie Nicks
    Album: The Other Side of the Mirror
    Year: 1989
    Whole Lotta Trouble
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Ghosts
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Ooh My Love
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Two Kinds Of Love
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Long Way To Go
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Rooms On Fire
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Artist: Stevie Nicks
    Album: Rock a Little
    Year: 1985
    I Can't Wait
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Has Anyone Ever Written Anything For You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • No Spoken Word
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • If I Were You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Stevie Nicks info:

Stevie Nicks

Birth Name: Stephanie Lynn Nicks
Birth Date: May 26th, 1948
Born in Phoenix, Arizona
Genres:
Rock
Pop
Associated Acts:
Fleetwood Mac
Buckingham Nicks
Height:
5' 2" (157 cm)
Parents:
Jess and Barbara Nicks

Albums by Stevie Nicks: