Ringtones by Simone:

  • Artist: Simone
    Album: Vindens Farver
    Year: 2005
    Second Star To The Right
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Et Helt Nyt Liv
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Shooting Star
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Det Er Ganske Vist
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Youll Be In My Heart
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Can You Feel The Love Tonight
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Nхr Du Ser Et Stjerneskud
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Reflection
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Almцgtige Under
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Se Dig Omkring
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Simone info:

Simone
Birth Date: December 25, 1949
Born in Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Birth Name:
Simone Bittencourt de Oliveira 
Member of:
Simone & Joao de Aquino
Also Called:

Albums by Simone:

  • Album: Vindens Farver
    Year: 2005
    Songs: 11

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Au Revoir Simone
      Thursday Jun 10, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      Scala London, at London, GL