Ringtones by Sheena Easton:

  • Artist: Sheena Easton
    Album: The Lover in Me
    Year: 1988
    Lover In Me
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Aug 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb

  • If It's Meant To Last
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • No Deposit, No Return
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Fire And Rain
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Cool Love
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Days Like This
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • 101
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Without You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • One Love
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Follow My Rainbow
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Sheena Easton info:

Sheena Easton
Birth Date: April 27th, 1959
Born in Bellshill, Scotland
Birth Name:
Sheena Shirley Orr
Associated Acts:
Prince
Kenny Rogers
Luis Miguel

Albums by Sheena Easton:

  • Album: The Lover in Me
    Year: 1988
    Songs: 11

    • Album: A Private Heaven
      Year: 1984
      Songs: 10

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Sheena Easton
        Friday Jan 29, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
        South Point Showroom, at Las Vegas, NV

        Sheena Easton
        Saturday Jan 30, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
        South Point Showroom, at Las Vegas, NV

      Recently Uploaded:

      Telefone (Solid Gold)(video/audio Enhanced)
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:25, Size: 1343.7 kb
      Date: 16 May 2012

      Lover In Me
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb
      Date: 01 Aug 2010