Ringtones by Sebastian Bach:

  • Artist: Sebastian Bach
    Album: Angel Down
    Year: 2007
    Stabbin' Daggers
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • You Don't Understand
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Falling Into You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • You Bring Me Down
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Take You Down With Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Our Love Is A Lie
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • By Your Side
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Negative Light
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • American Metalhead
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Stuck Inside
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Sebastian Bach info:

Sebastian Bach
Birth Date: April 3rd, 1968 
Born in Bahamas
Birth Name:
Sebastian Philip Bierk
Member of:
Herrenvolk
V05
Kid Wikkid
Madam X
Skid Row

Albums by Sebastian Bach:

  • Album: Angel Down
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 14

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Sebastian Bach
      Monday Dec 20, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
      Alpheus, at Ostia Antica, RM