Ringtones by Sean Paul:

  • Artist: Sean Paul
    Album: The Trinity
    Year: 2005
    Temperature
    Play  Uploaded: 23 Nov 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 276.7 kb

  • Ever Blazin
    Play  Uploaded: 23 Mar 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:10, Size: 168.2 kb

  • The Trinity
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Change The Game (Feat. Looga Man And Kid Kurup)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • All On Me (Feat. Tami Chynn)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Straight Up
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Connection (Feat. Nina Sky)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Head To Toe
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Breakout
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Temperature
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Sean Paul info:

Sean Paul
Real Name: Sean Paul Henriques
Sex: Male
Nationality: Jamaican
Genre: Dancehall, Ragga
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Born: January 8th, 1973
Born in St. Andrew, Jamaica, West Indies
Trademark: Nelly-esque hooks with a Jamaican accent

Sean Paul Photo Gallery:

Albums by Sean Paul: