Ringtones by Seal:

  • Artist: Seal
    Album: Best 1991-2004 CD2
    Year: 2004
    Crazy
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Killer
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Bring It On
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Artist: Seal
    Album: Best 1991-2004 CD1
    Year: 2004
    Future Love Paradise
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Human Beings
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Lips Like Sugar (ft Mikey Dread)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Fly Like An Eagle
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Get It Together
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Walk On By
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Love's Divine
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Seal info:

Seal

Birth Name: Seal Henry Olusegun Olumide Adelo Samuel
Birth Date: February 19th, 1963
Born in Paddington, England
Nationality: British
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)
Debut Album: Seal (1991)
Famous Singles:
"Crazy" (1990)
"Kiss From a Rose" (1994)

Seal Photo Gallery:

Albums by Seal: