Ringtones by Scientist:

Scientist info:

Scientist
Birth Date: 1960
Born in Kingston, Jamaica
Birth Name: Hopeton Brown 
Member of:
Scientist & Prince Jammy
Mad Professor Meets Scientist
King Tubby & Scientist

Albums by Scientist: