Ringtones by Sarah Vaughan:

  • Artist: Sarah Vaughan
    Album: Vaughan And Violins
    Year: 1958
    The Thrill Is Gone
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I'll Close My Eyes
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Gone With The Wind
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Day By Day
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • That's All
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Love Me
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I'm Lost
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Misty
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Live For Love
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Midnight Sun Will Never Set
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Sarah Vaughan info:

Sarah Vaughan
Birth Date: March 27, 1924 
Born in Newark, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Sarah Lois Vaughan 
Associated Acts:
Billy Eckstine
Count Basie & Sarah Vaughan
Sarah Vaughan & Quincy Jones
Sarah Vaughan & Billy Eckstein

Albums by Sarah Vaughan: