Ringtones by Sara Evans:

  • Artist: Sara Evans
    Album: Greatest Hits
    Year: 2007
    Some Things Never Change
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Pray For You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Love You With All My Heart
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • A Real Fine Place To Start
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • No Place That Far
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • I Keep Looking
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • You'll Always Be My Baby
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Saints & Angels
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Suds In The Bucket
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Cheatin'
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Sara Evans info:

Sara Evans

Birth Name: Sara Lynn Evans
Birth Date: February 5th, 1971
Born in New Franklin, Missouri
Genre: Country
Instruments Played: Guitar
Debut Album: Three Chords and the Truth (1997)

Sara Evans Photo Gallery:

Albums by Sara Evans:

  • Album: Greatest Hits
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 14

    • Album: Real Fine Place
      Year: 2005
      Songs: 13

      • Album: Restless
        Year: 2003
        Songs: 13

        Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

          Sara Evans
          Friday May 14, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          Heartland Events Center, at Grand Island, NE

          New England Country Music Fest Brad Paisley
          Saturday Aug 21, 2010, at 05:00 pm,
          Gillette Stadium, at Foxborough, MA

        Recently Uploaded:

        Every Little Kiss (with Lyrics)
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:06:05, Size: 5709.8 kb
        Date: 19 May 2012

        My Heart Can't Tell You No
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:08, Size: 1072.7 kb
        Date: 31 Jan 2012

        Suds In The Bucket
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:52, Size: 816.7 kb
        Date: 19 May 2011

        A Little Bit Stronger
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:33, Size: 526.1 kb
        Date: 11 Jan 2011