Ringtones by Sandra:

  • Artist: Sandra
    Album: The Remix Collection
    Year: 2000
    10 Secret Land`99 (Radio Edit
    Play  Uploaded: 05 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 433.1 kb

  • 01 In The Heat Of The Night 2
    Play  Uploaded: 08 May 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:47, Size: 738.6 kb

  • Artist: Sandra
    Album: The Art Of Love
    Year: 2007
    All You Zombies
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Shadow Of Power
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Love Is The Price With Dj Bobo
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Casino Royale
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • What's Left To Say
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Put Your Arms Around Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Once Upon A Time
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Silence Beside Me
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Sandra info:

Sandra
Birth Date: May 18th, 1962 
Born in Saarbrucken, Germany
Birth Name:
Sandra Ann Lauer
Member of:
Arabesque
Enigma
Associated Acts:

Albums by Sandra: