Ringtones by Sammy Hagar:

  • Artist: Sammy Hagar
    Album: The Essential Red Collection
    Year: 2004
    Ill Fall In Love Again
    Play  Uploaded: 06 Mar 2017
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Theres Only One Way To Rock
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Aug 2016
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:13, Size: 205.7 kb

  • Mas Tequila
    Play  Uploaded: 25 Sep 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:11, Size: 173.1 kb

  • Mas Tequila
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Marching To Mars
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Little White Lie
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • High Hopes
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Eagles Fly
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Give To Live
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Winner Takes It All
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Sammy Hagar info:

Sammy Hagar
Birth Date: October 13th, 1947 
Born in Monterey, California, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Samuel Roy Hagar
Member of:
Skinny
The Fabulous Catillas
Justice Brothers
Dust Cloud
Montrose
HSAS

Albums by Sammy Hagar:

  • Album: The Essential Red Collection
    Year: 2004
    Songs: 23

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Sammy Hagar&The Wabos
      Saturday Apr 17, 2010, at 03:30 am,
      Pipeline Cafe, at Honolulu, HI

      Sammy Hagar&The Wabos
      Friday May 07, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      Harrahs South Shore Showroom, at Stateline, NV

      Sammy Hagar&The Wabos
      Saturday May 08, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      Harrahs South Shore Showroom, at Stateline, NV

    Recently Uploaded:

    Ill Fall In Love Again
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb
    Date: 06 Mar 2017

    Theres Only One Way To Rock
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:13, Size: 205.7 kb
    Date: 01 Aug 2016

    Mas Tequila
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:11, Size: 173.1 kb
    Date: 25 Sep 2010

    Heavy Metal (w/ Taarna In Ster
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 268.6 kb
    Date: 12 Feb 2010

    LOUD
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:40, Size: 1724.9 kb
    Date: 13 Oct 2009