Ringtones by Ry Cooder:

Ry Cooder info:

Ry Cooder
Birth Date: March 15, 1947
Born in   Los Angeles, California, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Ryland Peter Cooder
Member of:
Rising Sons
Captain Beefheart's Magic Band
Little Village
Associated Acts:
Taj Mahal
Rolling Stones
Van Morrison
Nicky Hopkins
Buena Vista Social Club
Mavis Staples

Albums by Ry Cooder: