Ringtones by Roy Orbison:

  • Artist: Roy Orbison
    Album: The Very Best Of Roy Orbison
    Year: 1996
    You Got It
    Play  Uploaded: 28 Jun 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:18, Size: 287.8 kb

  • Pretty Paper (Acoustic Version)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • I Drove All Night
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Dream Baby
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Falling
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Too Soon To Know
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Ooby Dooby
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Mean Woman Blues
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Claudette
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • California Blue
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Roy Orbison info:

Roy Orbison
Birth Date: April 23rd, 1936 
Born in Vernon, Texas, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Roy Kelton Orbison
Member of:
The Wink Westerners
The Teen Kings
The Traveling Wilburys
Associated Acts:
Roy Orbison
Johnny Cash

Albums by Roy Orbison:

  • Album: The Very Best Of Roy Orbison
    Year: 1996
    Songs: 21

    • Album: Mystery Girl
      Year: 1989
      Songs: 10

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        The Voice Of Roy Orbison
        Wednesday Jul 28, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
        White Rock Theatre, at Hastings, ES

      Recently Uploaded:

      Pretty Woman - With Lyrics
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:00, Size: 2815.1 kb
      Date: 30 Apr 2011

      You Got It
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:18, Size: 287.8 kb
      Date: 28 Jun 2010

      Oh, Pretty Woman
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:46, Size: 2599.6 kb
      Date: 03 May 2010

      Pretty Woman
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:00, Size: 2813.9 kb
      Date: 02 Apr 2010