Ringtones by Roger Miller:

Roger Miller info:

Roger Miller
Birth Date: January 2nd, 1936
Born in Fort Worth, Texas, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Roger Dean Miller 
Associated Acts:
Ray Price
Willie Nelson & Roger Miller
Genres:
Country

Albums by Roger Miller:

  • Album: The Masters
    Year: 1998
    Songs: 20

    Recently Uploaded:

    Whistle Stop(Robin Hood Cartoon)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:00, Size: 12.2 kb
    Date: 05 Mar 2012

    Dang Me
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:47, Size: 1686.5 kb
    Date: 04 Aug 2011

    Roger Miller King Of The Road
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:25, Size: 2278.8 kb
    Date: 04 Aug 2011

    Chug-a-lug
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:12, Size: 188.2 kb
    Date: 30 Jul 2010

    Whistle Stop
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:14, Size: 111.6 kb
    Date: 31 Oct 2009