Ringtones by Rick James:

  • Artist: Rick James
    Album: Street Songs
    Year: 2002
    Super Freak
    Play  Uploaded: 22 Jan 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Call Me Up
    Play  Uploaded: 12 Sep 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Super Freak [*]
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Give It To Me Baby [*]
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Below The Funk (Pass The J)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Call Me Up
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Fire And Desire
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Super Freak
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Mr. Policeman
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Make Love To Me
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Rick James info:

Rick James
Birth Date: February 1st, 1948 
Born in Buffalo, New York, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
James Ambrose Johnson, Jr 
Member of:
The Mynah Birds
Heaven and Earth
The Great White Cane
The Main Line
The Stone City Band
Associated Acts:
Teena Marie
The Mary Jane Girls
Also Called:
Ricky James Matthews 

Albums by Rick James: