Ringtones by Rick Derringer:

  • Artist: Rick Derringer
    Album: Back To The Blues
    Year: 1993
    Time To Go
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Blue Velvet
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Unsolved Mystery
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Crybaby
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Diamond
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Sink Or Swim
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Sorry For Your Heartache
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Mean Town Blues
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Blues All Night Long
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Blue Suede Blues
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Rick Derringer info:

Rick Derringer
Birth Date: August 5th, 1947
Born in Celina, Ohio, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Richard Zehringer 
Member of:
Rick and the Raiders
The McCoys
Derringer
Bogert & Appice
Associated Acts:
Edgar Winter

Albums by Rick Derringer:

  • Album: Back To The Blues
    Year: 1993
    Songs: 11

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Pat Travers&Rick Derringer
      Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Showcase Live At Patriots Place, at Foxborough, MA

    Recently Uploaded:

    Meantown Blues
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 436.3 kb
    Date: 25 Apr 2017

    Mean Town Blues
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb
    Date: 25 Apr 2017