Ringtones by Richard Clayderman:

  • Artist: Richard Clayderman
    Album: Piano (The Best Of)
    Year: 2006
    Beacuse I Love You
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Aug 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Dust In The Wind
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Apr 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Woman In Love
    Play  Uploaded: 30 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.7 kb

  • How Can I Tell Her
    Play  Uploaded: 26 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.7 kb

  • Woman In Love
    Play  Uploaded: 25 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.7 kb

  • I Honestly Love You
    Play  Uploaded: 25 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.7 kb

  • Let It Be Me
    Play  Uploaded: 25 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.7 kb

  • Dust In The Wind
    Play  Uploaded: 25 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.7 kb

  • All By Myself
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • I Honestly Love You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Richard Clayderman info:

Richard Clayderman
Birth Date: December 28, 1953 
Born in Paris, France
Birth Name: Philippe Pages 
Genres:
Pianist

Richard Clayderman Photo Gallery:

Albums by Richard Clayderman: