Ringtones by Recoil:

  • Artist: Recoil
    Album: Liquid
    Year: 1998
    Breath Control
    Play  Uploaded: 05 Dec 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:37, Size: 593.5 kb

  • Black Box (Part 2)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Chrome
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Supreme
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Vertigen
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Strange Hours
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Last Call For Liquid Courage
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Breath Control
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Jezebal
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Want
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Recoil info:

Recoil
Birth Date: June 1st, 1959 
Born in London, England
Birth Name:
Alan Charles Wilder 
Member of:
The Dragons
Daphne & the Tenderspots
Real to Real
The Hitmen
Depeche Mode

Albums by Recoil: