Ringtones by Ray Conniff:

  • Artist: Ray Conniff
    Album: Maverlous
    Year: 1957
    Where Or When
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Be My Love
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Someone To Watch Over Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • In The Still Of The Night
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • As Time Goes By
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • You Do Something To Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • I Hear A Rhapsody
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • I've Told Ev'ry Little Star
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • They Can't Take That Away From Me
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • I Love You
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Ray Conniff info:

Ray Conniff
Birth Date: November 6th, 1916 
Born in Attleboro, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Joseph Raymond Conniff
Associated Acts:
Johnny Mathis
Paul Butterfield
Guy Mitchell
Marty Robbins
Also Called:

Albums by Ray Conniff: