Ringtones by Quincy Jones:

  • Artist: Quincy Jones
    Album: The Dude
    Year: 1981
    Turn On The Action
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Velas
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • One Hundred Ways
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Razzamatazz
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Sometin' Special
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Betcha' Wouldn't Hurt Me
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Just Once
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Dude
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Ai No Corrida
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Quincy Jones
    SOUL BOSSA NOVA
    Play  Uploaded: 15 Nov 2017
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:47, Size: 2620.4 kb

Quincy Jones info:

Quincy Jones

Birth Name: Quincy Delightt Jones Jr.
Birth Date: March 14th, 1933
Born in Chicago, Illinois
Genres:
Pop
Jazz
Height:
5' 7" (170 cm)
Spouses:
Peggy Lipton (September 14th 1974 - 1990) (divorced)

Albums by Quincy Jones: