Ringtones by Proof:

  • Artist: Proof
    Album: Proof
    Year: 1971
    Baby Please Dont Go
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Aint Got You
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • She Dont Come Here Anymore
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Loves Made A Fool Of You
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Ridin On L & N
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Why
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Snatch It Back
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Highway 61 Revisited
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Proof info:

Proof

Birth Name: DeShaun Dupree Holton
Nicknames:
Big Proof
P
Derty Harry
Oil Can Harr
Birth Date: October 2nd, 1973
Date of Death: April 11th, 2006
Born in Detroit, Michigan
Genres:

Albums by Proof:

  • Album: Proof
    Year: 1971
    Songs: 9

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Proof
      Friday May 21, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
      Studio Theatre, at Richmond, VA

      Proof
      Saturday May 22, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
      Studio Theatre, at Richmond, VA