Ringtones by Prince:

  • Artist: Prince
    Album: The Gold Experience
    Year: 1995
    P Control
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Prince
    Album: The Love Symbol Album
    Year: 1992
    Sexy M.f
    Play  Uploaded: 03 May 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:11, Size: 4873.9 kb

  • The Max
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Jul 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:09, Size: 155.5 kb

  • Love 2 The 9's
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • The Sacrifice Of Victor
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Seque
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • And God Created Woman
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • 7
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • The Flow
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Arrogance
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Prince info:

Prince

Birth Name: Prince Rogers Nelson
Former Stage Names:
The Artist Formerly Known as Prince
TAFKAP
The Artist
Birth Date: June 7th, 1958
Born in Chanhassen, Minnesota
Genres:
R&B
Funk
Rock
Instruments:
Guitar
Bass
Drums
Percussion
Keyboards
Height: 5' 2" (157 cm)
Spouses:
Manuela Testolini (December 31 2001 - 2007) (divorced)
Mayte Garcia (February 14 1996 - February 14 1999) (annulled)

Prince Photo Gallery:

Albums by Prince: