Ringtones by Prince:

  • Artist: Prince
    Album: The Gold Experience
    Year: 1995
    NPG Operator
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Now
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • NPG Operator
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:18 , Size: 147.2 kb

  • Dolphin
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Most Beautiful Girl In The World
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • NPG Operator
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:16 , Size: 130.9 kb

  • We March
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Shhh
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Endorphinmachine
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • NPG Operator
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:10 , Size: 84.9 kb

Prince info:

Prince

Birth Name: Prince Rogers Nelson
Former Stage Names:
The Artist Formerly Known as Prince
TAFKAP
The Artist
Birth Date: June 7th, 1958
Born in Chanhassen, Minnesota
Genres:
R&B
Funk
Rock
Instruments:
Guitar
Bass
Drums
Percussion
Keyboards
Height: 5' 2" (157 cm)
Spouses:
Manuela Testolini (December 31 2001 - 2007) (divorced)
Mayte Garcia (February 14 1996 - February 14 1999) (annulled)

Prince Photo Gallery:

Albums by Prince: